100 m m J A 30.07.2005
Endlauf Wind -0.8
1. Kristl, Stephan 86 SF Zeilarn 12,35
Weitsprung m J A 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Kristl, Stephan 86 SF Zeilarn 5,24
x 4,79 5,13 x x 5,24
+0.9 +1.2 +1.3
Speerwurf m J A 800 g 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Kristl, Stephan 86 SF Zeilarn 36,75
35,72 36,75 35,79 36,25 34,06 -
100 m m J B 30.07.2005
Endlauf Wind +1.4
1. Schwaiger, Andreas 88 TV Wallersdorf 12,39
2. Schaipor, Umar 88 TG Vilshofen 12,50
3. Leirich, Kai 89 TG Vilshofen 12,55
4. Kristl, Michael 88 SF Zeilarn 12,57
5. Merle, Markus 89 TV Dingolfing 12,76
6. Schedlbauer, Michael 88 TV Wallersdorf 12,88
7. Sagmeister, Patrik 88 TV Wallersdorf 13,04
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. TV Wallersdorf 50,49
Schwaiger, Andreas 88 ; Sagmeister, Patrik 88
Schedlbauer, Micha 88 ; Blokesch, Hendrik 90
Hochsprung m J B 30.07.2005
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. Leirich, Kai 89 TG VIlshofen 1,70
2. Schaipor, Umar 88 TG VIlshofen 1,65
3. Hoff, Benjamin 89 TV Dingolfing 1,65
4. Worscheck, Fabian 89 TSV Vilsbiburg 1,65
5. Jans, Christoph 89 TSV Vilsbiburg 1,60
6. Kadletz, Jan 89 TV Dingolfing 1,50
145 150 155 160 165 170 175 180 185 190 195 200 205 210
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Leirich K. o o o xo o xo xxx
Schaipor U. o o o xxo o xxx
Hoff B. o o o o xo xxx
Worscheck F. - o o xo xxo xxx
Jans C. - - o xo xxx
Kadletz J. xo xxo xxx
Weitsprung m J B 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Schwaiger, Andreas 88 TV Wallersdorf 5,95
5,95 5,85 5,74 x 5,87 5,81
+0.2 +0.8 +0.9 +0.6 +0.5
2. Leirich, Kai 89 TG VIlshofen 5,46
5,15 5,23 4,97 5,46 5,36 5,24
+0.1 +0.3 +1.2 +1.3 +0.6 +0.4
3. Merle, Markus 89 TV Dingolfing 5,41
5,41 5,22 5,31 5,20 5,16 x
+0.3 +1.2 +0.5 +0.3 +0.4
4. Schaipor, Umar 88 TG VIlshofen 5,27
5,19 x 5,13 4,73 x 5,27
+0.6 +1.2 +1.5 +0.7
5. Kristl, Michael 88 SF Zeilarn 5,18
4,89 5,18 5,09 5,09 x 5,06
+0.6 +0.1 +0.5 +1.2 +0.4
6. Sagmeister, Patrik 88 TV Wallersdorf 5,03
4,49 4,31 4,66 5,03 5,03 4,33
+0.8 +0.2 +1.2 +1.2 +0.4 +0.7
7. Schedlbauer, Michael 88 TV Wallersdorf 4,43
4,37 4,33 4,31 4,30 4,43 4,22
+0.2 +1.2 +1.2 +0.6 +0.3 +0.3
8. Kadletz, Jan 89 TV Dingolfing 4,09
3,38 4,07 4,09 3,94 3,90 4,02
+0.9 +1.2 +1.3 +0.7 +0.6 +1.2
Speerwurf m J B 700 g 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Worscheck, Fabian 89 TSV Vilsbiburg 39,63
33,04 32,62 37,50 36,26 39,63 -
2. Schwaiger, Andreas 88 TV Wallersdorf 37,45
- - 37,45 - - -
3. Kristl, Michael 88 SF Zeilarn 31,85
27,39 31,85 28,29 29,77 27,76 26,60
4. Hoff, Benjamin 89 TV Dingolfing 30,98
30,98 29,58 28,62 - 29,20 -
5. Merle, Markus 89 TV Dingolfing 29,12
25,10 29,12 - 27,74 26,56 -
6. Jans, Christoph 89 TSV Vilsbiburg 27,75
26,15 27,75 25,50 - - -
7. Kadletz, Jan 89 TV Dingolfing 26,61
25,59 - - - 26,61 -
100 m w J B 30.07.2005
Endlauf Wind +0.2
1. Hrda, Franziska 89 TSV Plattling e.V. 13,69
2. Rothenaicher, Raphaela 88 SF Zeilarn 13,87
3. Berger, Christina 89 SVG Ruhstorf 1923 e.V. 16,50
Kaufmann, Lena 89 SF Zeilarn disq.
800 m w J B 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. Bauer, Maria 88 LAC Arnstorf 2:31,97
2. Schimpfhauser, Katharin 89 LAC Arnstorf 2:36,31
3. Rothenaicher, Raphaela 88 SF Zeilarn 2:44,08
4. Schaitl, Barbara 89 LAC Arnstorf 2:52,31
Kaufmann, Lena 89 SF Zeilarn n.a.
Hochsprung w J B 30.07.2005
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. Kraus, Kathi 89 TV Dingolfing 1,45
135 140 145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177 180
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Kraus K. - o o xxx
Weitsprung w J B 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Kraus, Kathi 89 TV Dingolfing 4,94
4,94 4,87 4,88 4,78 x x
+0.3 +0.3 +0.3 +0.3
2. Hrda, Franziska 89 TSV Plattling e.V. 4,57
4,37 4,48 4,48 4,38 4,57 4,19
+0.3 +0.2 +0.4 +0.3 +0.3 +0.1
3. Rothenaicher, Raphaela 88 SF Zeilarn 4,52
x x 4,52 x x 4,48
+0.1 +0.4
4. Kaufmann, Lena 89 SF Zeilarn 4,47
x 4,10 4,47 4,34 x 4,44
+0.8 +0.4 +0.3 +0.3
5. Berger, Christina 89 SVG Ruhstorf 1923 e.V. 3,10
3,10 x x 3,04 2,94 x
+0.6 +0.9 +0.8
Speerwurf w J B 600 g 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Kraus, Kathi 89 TV Dingolfing 21,53
20,64 x x x x 21,53
800 m Schü D M 9 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. Perlitschke, Florian 96 TV Wallersdorf 3:03,40
2. Brunner, Fabian 96 TV Wallersdorf 3:21,08
Reindl, David 96 TV 1885 Eggenfelden n.a.
800 m Schü B M12 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. Krinner, Stefan 93 TV Wallersdorf 2:39,59
2. Fuchs, Ferdinand 93 TV Hauzenberg 2:42,78
Blinninger, Sascha 93 TV 1885 Eggenfelden n.a.
800 m Schü B M13 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. Schreiber, Thomas 92 TV Wallersdorf 2:25,34
2. Viellehner, Maximilian 92 SF Zeilarn 2:29,06
3. Hofmeister, Michael 92 TSV Plattling e.V. 2:36,28
100 m Schü A M14 30.07.2005
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. Dausch, Tobias 91 TV Wallersdorf 12,72
2. Dietzinger, Andreas 91 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 12,89
3. Haslinger, Christoph 91 SF Zeilarn 13,75
4. Schnaudt, Konstantin 91 TV Wallersdorf 14,29
800 m Schü A M14 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. Dausch, Tobias 91 TV Wallersdorf 2:24,22
2. Haslinger, Christoph 91 SF Zeilarn 2:30,52
3. Bauer, Markus 91 LAC Arnstorf 2:33,16
Hochsprung Schü A M14 30.07.2005
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. Roßbach, Moritz 91 TSV Vilsbiburg 1,50
120 125 130 135 140 145 150 153 160 165 170 175 180 185
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Roßbach M. - - o o o o o xxx
Weitsprung Schü A M14 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Dietzinger, Andreas 91 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 5,26
5,22 5,26 5,10 5,12 5,05 5,05
+0.1 +0.2 +0.5 +0.6 +0.2 +0.4
2. Schnaudt, Konstantin 91 TV Wallersdorf 4,29
3,95 4,29 x 4,15 x x
+0.1 +0.4 +0.5
3. Tafelmair, Martin 91 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 4,10
4,10 3,31 3,89 3,69 x 3,59
+0.3 +0.3 +0.1 +0.4 +0.3
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Dietzinger, Andreas 91 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 42,67
37,19 39,83 42,67 30,89 33,34 36,54
2. Dausch, Tobias 91 TV Wallersdorf 30,66
30,66 30,58 x 25,10 30,44 x
3. Roßbach, Moritz 91 TSV Vilsbiburg 28,32
25,72 26,50 28,32 27,76 27,30 25,35
4. Haslinger, Christoph 91 SF Zeilarn 25,50
25,15 x 25,50 21,10 24,46 23,12
5. Schnaudt, Konstantin 91 TV Wallersdorf 24,35
24,26 24,35 19,50 24,14 22,74 x
6. Tafelmair, Martin 91 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 16,84
14,39 13,89 16,39 15,35 16,84 16,06
100 m Schü A M15 30.07.2005
Endlauf Wind +2.0
1. Blokesch, Hendrik 90 TV Wallersdorf 12,64
2. Loy, Alexander 90 TSV Röttenbach 12,72
800 m Schü A M15 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. Blokesch, Hendrik 90 TV Wallersdorf 2:24,20
Hochsprung Schü A M15 30.07.2005
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. Loy, Alexander 90 TSV Röttenbach 1,35
120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155 160 165 170 175 180 185
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Loy A. - - - o xxx
Weitsprung Schü A M15 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Loy, Alexander 90 TSV Röttenbach 5,40
4,77 5,31 5,13 5,40 5,39 x
+0.4 +0.6 +1.2 +0.3 +0.9
Prinz, Thomas 90 TV 1885 Eggenfelden n.a.
n.a.
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g 30.07.2005
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Heller, Felix 90 1.FC Passau 45,00
43,35 x 45,00 40,92 41,36 39,20
2. Loy, Alexander 90 TSV Röttenbach 43,29
43,29 40,39 x 41,99 42,90 39,14
3. Blokesch, Hendrik 90 TV Wallersdorf 33,41
32,39 30,05 x x x 33,41
800 m Schi D W 8 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. Sambergerova, Barbora 97 TJ Klatovy 3:07,10
2. Dadalas, Laura 98 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 3:51,35
3. Wimmer, Sarah 97 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 3:55,14
4. Schanzer, Elisabeth 97 TV Hauzenberg 3:58,20
5. Walmsley-Pledl, Leah-An 97 TSV Plattling e.V. 4:02,79
6. Aigner, Eva 98 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 4:06,72
800 m Schi B W13 30.07.2005
Endlauf
1. Belova, Anna 92 FTSV Straubing 2:46,64
2. Werkstetter, Stefanie 92 SF Zeilarn 2:47,89
3. Gruzakis, Alice 92 TV 1885 Eggenfelden 3:22,34